• MONDS-SLIDE
  • wasp
  • DandF
  • TSC
  • MIDDYS-SLIDE
  • fuchs2
  • bockman
  • 2maxwell
  • KRE
  • RACELINE-SLIDE
  • 2wod-up
  • FKK-SLIDE

 

 

Anderson Motorsport 2019-20 Season Calendar

October 19
Eureka Garages & Sheds Series Rd 1 – Heartland Raceway (Moama, NSW)
October 26
Fireball Derby – Avalon Raceway (Geelong, Vic)
November 2
Eureka Garages & Sheds Series Rd 3 – Premier Speedway (Warrnambool, Vic)
November 9
Jackpot Invitational – Avalon Raceway (Geelong, Vic)
November 16
Victorian Title – Premier Speedway (Warrnambool, Vic)
November 30
Ultimate Pink Night – Valvoline Raceway (Sydney, NSW)
December 14
Max’s Race – Premier Speedway (Warrnambool, Vic)
December 26
Gold Cup – Avalon Raceway (Geelong, Vic)
December 28
World Series Sprintcars Rd 2 – Borderline Speedway (Mount Gambier, SA)
December 29
World Series Sprintcars Rd 3 – Premier Speedway (Warrnambool, Vic)
December 30
World Series Sprintcars Rd 4 – Avalon Raceway (Geelong, Vic)
January 1
World Series Sprintcars Rd 5 – Premier Speedway (Warrnambool, Vic)
January 11
Eureka Garages & Sheds Series Rd 8 – Avalon Raceway (Geelong, Vic)
January 17-18
Ultimate Speedway Nationals – Valvoline Raceway (Sydney, NSW)
January 22
Presidents Cup – Avalon Raceway (Geelong, Vic)
January 23
Kings Challenge – Borderline Speedway (Mount Gambier, SA)
January 24-26
Grand Annual Classic – Premier Speedway (Warrnambool, Vic)
January 31
Australian Title Night 1 – Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway (Latrobe, Tas)
February 1
Australian Title Night 2 – Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway (Latrobe, Tas)
February 22
Eureka Garages & Sheds Series Rd 10 – Heartland Raceway (Moama, NSW)
March 14
Eureka Garages & Sheds Series Rd 11 – Premier Speedway (Warrnambool, Vic)
March 21
Great Southern Showdown – Avalon Raceway (Geelong, Vic)
April 10
Easter Trail Rd 1 – Avalon Raceway (Geelong, Vic)
April 11
Easter Trail Rd 2 – Borderline Speedway (Mount Gambier, SA)
April 12
Easter Trail Rd 3 – Premier Speedway (Warrnambool, Vic)